Albi d'Oro SS. Giovanni e Paolo

GIOVANI SU GONDOLE A UN REMO (DAL 1948)

ANNO
COGNOME NOME DETTO
1948
SENO LUIGI BOTA
1949
RAGAZZI FRANCESCO CALEGHER
1950
UCCELLI FULVIO OCIALETI
1951
VIO VITTORIO MOMOLON
1952
VIO VITTORIO MOMOLON
1953
TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI
1954
ENZO RINO CAPON
1955
BASTASI BRUNO TORETO
1956
BASTASI BRUNO TORETO
1957
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
1958
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
1959
CAMPAGNOL MILVIO
1960
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
1961
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
1962
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
1963
SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE BUFALO
1964
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
1965
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
1966
VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA
1967
VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA
1968
DALLA PIETA’ GIANCARLO
1969
BASANA GIOVANNI
1970
SENO RENATO BOTIN
1971
SENO RENATO BOTIN
1972
DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA
1973
DAL MISTRO RENATO CHINICA
1974
VIO MARIO
1975
DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA
1976
DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA
1977
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
1978
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
1979
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
1980
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
1981
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
1982
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
1983
TONA SERGIO
1984
TONA SERGIO
1985
MARZI GUGLIELMO
1986
BUSETTO ROBERTO
1987
MARZI GUGLIELMO
1988
VIGNOTTO IGOR
1989
VIGNOTTO IGOR
1990
D’ESTE GIAMPAOLO
1991
D’ESTE GIAMPAOLO
1992
VIGNOTTO IGOR
1993
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
1994
SCHIAVON PAOLO
1995
BUSETTO RENATO
1996
SECCO STEFANO
1997
SECCO STEFANO
1998
SECCO STEFANO
1999
MAO LEONE
2000
NON SVOLTA CAUSA MALTEMPO
2001
LAZZARINI MARCO
2002
LAZZARINI MARCO
2003
BUSETTO IGOR
2004
ZENNARO MICHELE
2005
ORTICA ANDREA
2006
ORTICA ANDREA
2007
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
2008
DONA’ FABIO
2009
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
2010
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
2011
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
2012
BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA
2013
D’ESTE ALVISE
2014
BALLARIN NICOLA
2015
D’ESTE ALVISE
2016
D’ESTE ALVISE
2017
D’ESTE ALVISE
2018
ZANIOL MATTEO
2019
TRABUIO NICOLO’
 

UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI (DAL 1998)

ANNO
EQUIPAGGIO
1998
QUINTAVALLE LUCA-TONELLO MASSIMO
1999
ZENNARO EUGENIO-BOGNOLO GIUSEPPE
2000
SAVOLDELLO RENZO-MASSARO MARINO
2001
FONGHER CRISTIANO-SCARPA GIANLUCA
2002
BOSCHIERO OLIVER-RIODA LUCA
2003
SCARPA ALESSIO-GIADA GUERRINO
2004
SCARPA ALESSIO-BUSETTO ENNIO
2005
BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE
2006
BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE
2007
BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE
2008
ZANGRANDO FABIO-RIODA LUCA
2009
ORTICA ANDREA-MEMO MASSIMO
2011
GREGOLIN RUDY-TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO
2012
MACCHION LUCA-LOMBARDO LUIGINO
2013
LAZZARINI MARCO-LAZZARINI GABRIELE
2014
BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE
2015
GARLATO ALBERTO-LOMBARDO LUIGINO
2016
MARZI GUGLIELMO-BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE
2017
CECILIATI LIVIO-CECILIATI MAURO
2018
MARZI GUGLIELMO-CECILIATI MAURO
2019
DAMIANO AMEDEO-MENEGHINI PIETRO
 

GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI (1983-1997)

ANNO
EQUIPAGGIO
1983
BUSETTO ROBERTO-CECILIATI MAURO
1984
DAL MISTRO GIANLUCA-BUSETTO ROBERTO
1985
DAL MISTRO GIANLUCA-SAVIO ALVISE
1986
GORIN ROSSANO-VIANELLO ANDREA
1987
SCARPA RAFFAELE-GORIN ROSSANO
1988
BUSETTO DIEGO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO
1989
D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO-BUSETTO DIEGO
1990
ZENNARO ALESSANDRO-VIANELLO CRISTIANO
1991
ZENNARO STEFANO-SANTINI ALESSANDRO
1992
LONICCI MIRKO-NARDIN OSCAR
1993
DANESIN MASSIMO-GHEZZO ADRIANO
1994
FINOTELLO CARLO-ZANELLA FEDERICO
1995
VIO ALESSANDRO-TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO
1996
PALMARIN GIACOMO-TREVISANATO WILLER
1997
FONGHER GIANLUIGI-VALEROSI MASSIMILIANO