Classifiche Stagione Remiera 2016
REGATA DI BURANO 18 SETTEMBRE 2016 - UOMINI SU GONDOLE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
Rudi Vignotto-Igor Vignotto
|
|
Rosa
|
|
1
|
|
|
2°
|
|
Roberto Busetto-Renato Busetto
|
|
Celeste
|
|
4
|
|
|
3°
|
|
Fabio Dona-Luca Ballarin
|
|
Rosso
|
|
7
|
|
|
4°
|
|
Andrea Bertoldini-Martino Vianello
|
|
Marron
|
|
8
|
|
|
5°
|
|
Andrea Ortica-Damiano Allegretto
|
|
Arancio
|
|
2
|
|
|
6°
|
|
Jacopo Colombi-Mattia Colombi
|
|
Canarin
|
|
9
|
|
|
7°
|
|
Roberto Angelin-Fabio Barzaghi
|
|
Viola
|
|
3
|
|
|
8°
|
|
Alessandro Secco-Gaetano Bregantin
|
|
Bianco
|
|
6
|
|
|
9°
|
|
Marino Massaro-Vittorio Selle
|
|
Verde
|
|
5
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
Stefano Tagliapietra-Maurizio Rossi
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
REGATA DI BURANO 18 SETTEMBRE 2016 - DONNE SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
Romina Ardit-Anna Mao
|
|
Verde
|
|
4
|
|
|
2°
|
|
Luisella Schiavon-Debora Scarpa
|
|
Arancio
|
|
3
|
|
|
3°
|
|
Valentina Tosi-Giorgia Ragazzi
|
|
Viola
|
|
9
|
|
|
4°
|
|
Elena Costantini-Elisa Costantini
|
|
Celeste
|
|
6
|
|
|
5°
|
|
Luigina Davanzo-Mary Jane Caporal
|
|
Canarin
|
|
5
|
|
|
6°
|
|
Francesca Costantini-Maria Luisa Amadi
|
|
Rosso
|
|
8
|
|
|
7°
|
|
Maika Busato-Romina Catanzaro
|
|
Rosa
|
|
7
|
|
|
8°
|
|
Veronica Dei Rossi-Chiara Curto
|
|
Marron
|
|
1
|
|
|
9°
|
|
Margherita Favaretto-Elisa Filippi
|
|
Bianco
|
|
2
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
Magda Tagliapietra-Erika Zane
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
REGATA DI BURANO 18 SETTEMBRE 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
Giacomo Marangon-Simone Vecchiato
|
|
Rosa
|
|
1
|
|
|
2°
|
|
Matteo Zaniol-Tommaso Moretti
|
|
Marron
|
|
3
|
|
|
3°
|
|
Ivan Gaburro-Alessandro Bonini
|
|
Bianco
|
|
7
|
|
|
4°
|
|
Daniele Scarpa-Davide Rosada
|
|
Rosso
|
|
6
|
|
|
5°
|
|
Alessio Chiozzotto-Brian Palmarin
|
|
Canarin
|
|
8
|
|
|
6°
|
|
Alessio Angiolin-Francesco Ballarin
|
|
Celeste
|
|
9
|
|
|
7°
|
|
Anthony Vianello-Fabio Maresca
|
|
Verde
|
|
2
|
|
|
8°
|
|
Elia Pedron-Riccardo Zangrando
|
|
Arancio
|
|
4
|
|
|
9°
|
|
Lorenzo Querini-Giacomo Vio
|
|
Viola
|
|
5
|
REGATA STORICA 4 SETTEMBRE 2016 - UOMINI SU GONDOLINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
TEMPO
|
--
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
Rudi Vignotto-Igor Vignotto
|
|
Celeste
|
|
31.21,60
|
|
6
|
|
|
2°
|
|
Andrea Bertoldini-Martino Vianello
|
|
Bianco
|
|
31.34,88
|
|
8
|
|
|
3°
|
|
Roberto Angelin-Fabio Barzaghi
|
|
Arancio
|
|
31.41,17
|
|
5
|
|
|
4°
|
|
Andrea Ortica-Damiano Allegretto
|
|
Marron
|
|
31.47,51
|
|
2
|
|
|
5°
|
|
Alvise D'Este-Maurizio Rossi
|
|
Verde
|
|
31.53,80
|
|
3
|
|
|
6°
|
|
Alessandro Secco-Gaetano Bregantin
|
|
Rosso
|
|
32.04,49
|
|
7
|
|
|
7°
|
|
Fabio Donà-Luca Ballarin
|
|
Canarin
|
|
32.13,83
|
|
9
|
|
|
8°
|
|
Jacopo Colombi-Mattia Colombi
|
|
Viola
|
|
32.22,80
|
|
1
|
|
|
9°
|
|
Alberto Garlato-Luigino Lombardo
|
|
Rosa
|
|
32.30,82
|
|
4
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO - BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
|
|
REGATA STORICA 4 SETTEMBRE 2016 - UOMINI SU CAORLINE A SEI REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
TEMPO
|
--
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
ZANE MATTEO - BUSETTO FEDERICO - MASSARO MARINO - REDOLFI TEZZAT VITO - ZENNARO EUGENIO - SELLE VITTORIO
|
|
Viola
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
2°
|
|
ALMANSI MARINO - TAGLIAPIETRA SANDRO - SENO GRAZIANO - LAZZARINI GABRIELE - COSTANTINI MATTIA - ROSSI DAVIDE
|
|
Celeste
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
3°
|
|
ZENNARO MICHELE - DE POL ALESSANDRO - VIANELLO MICHELE - BUSETTO ALBERTO - GOATTIN LUCA - CECILIATI LIVIO
|
|
Verde
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
4°
|
|
CARRETTIN CLAUDIO - VIANELLO GIANLUCA - CECILIATI MAURO - TRABUIO NICOLO - BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE - LAZZARI MARCO
|
|
Marron
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
5°
|
|
MARCHESINI PIERFRANCESCO - TAGLIAPIETRA STEFANO - MODENESE EMANUELE - VIANELLO DAVIDE - LAZZARINI FRANCESCO - BERTON ALBERTO
|
|
Rosso
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
6°
|
|
FONGHER GIANLUIGI - GABURRO ALESSANDRO - SECCO ANDREA - PERON ALESSANDRO - BUSETTO NICOLA - GIROTTO MARCO
|
|
Canarin
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
7°
|
|
SCARPA ANGELO - BOGNOLO GIUSEPPE - DE MARCO ALESSANDRO - TREVISANELLO PIETRO - SALVIATO RICCARDO - MOLIN MAURIZIO
|
|
Rosa
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
8°
|
|
VEDOVA FILIPPO - FOLLADOR EMANUELE - CAENAZZO RICCARDO - NARDIN ALVISE - FRANZATO MARCO - ZENNARO MARCO
|
|
Bianco
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
9°
|
|
SCARPA RAFFAELE - BUSETTO ENNIO - BUSETTO MARCO - ROSADA ANDREA - LOMBARDO WLADIMIRO - GALLO LIVIO
|
|
Arancio
|
|
|
|
3
|
REGATA STORICA 4 SETTEMBRE 2016 - DONNE SU MASCARETE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
TEMPO
|
--
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
ARDIT ROMINA - MAO ANNA
|
|
Bianco
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
2°
|
|
TOSI VALENTINA - RAGAZZI GIORGIA
|
|
Verde
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
3°
|
|
SCHIAVON LUISELLA - SCARPA DEBORA
|
|
Arancio
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
4°
|
|
COSTANTINI ELENA - COSTANTINI ELISA
|
|
Celeste
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
5°
|
|
BUSATO MAIKA - CATANZARO ROMINA
|
|
Rosso
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
6°
|
|
DAVANZO LUIGINA - CAPORAL MARY JANE
|
|
Rosa
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
7°
|
|
TAGLIAPIETRA MAGDA - ZANE ERICA
|
|
Viola
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
8°
|
|
DEI ROSSI VERONICA - CURTO CHIARA
|
|
Marron
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
Squalificato
|
|
COSTANTINI FRANCESCA - AMADI MARIA LUISA
|
|
Canarin
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
ALMANSI ELENA - NARDO ROSSANA
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
|
|
REGATA STORICA 4 SETTEMBRE 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
TEMPO
|
--
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
MARANGON GIACOMO - VECCHIATO SIMONE
|
|
Rosso
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
2°
|
|
BON FILIPPO - VIGNOTTO MATTIA
|
|
Viola
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
3°
|
|
ZANIOL MATTEO - MORETTI TOMMASO
|
|
Arancio
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
4°
|
|
CHIOZZOTTO ALESSIO - PALMARIN BRIAN
|
|
Rosa
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
5°
|
|
VIANELLO ANTHONY - MARESCA FABIO
|
|
Canarin
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
6°
|
|
BUSETTO DAVIDE - BALLARIN MANUEL
|
|
Bianco
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
7°
|
|
GABURRO IVAN - BONINI ALESSANDRO
|
|
Celeste
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
8°
|
|
ANGIOLIN ALESSIO - BALLARIN FRANCESCO
|
|
Verde
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
9°
|
|
SCARPA DANIELE - ROSADA DAVIDE
|
|
Marron
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
NERI GIORGIO - NERI PIETRO
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
|
|
REGATA DI PELLESTRINA 7 AGOSTO 2016 - UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
|
ARRIVO
|
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
|
COLORE
|
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1°
|
|
Rudi Vignotto-Igor Vignotto
|
|
Rosso
|
|
2
|
|
|
2°
|
|
Mattia Costantini-Davide Rossi
|
|
Bianco
|
|
1
|
|
|
3°
|
|
Alberto Busetto-Michele Vianello
|
|
Verde
|
|
8
|
|
|
4°
|
|
Andrea Bertoldini-Martino Vianello
|
|
Marron
|
|
6
|
|
|
5°
|
|
Matteo Zane-Federico Busetto
|
|
Rosa
|
|
9
|
|
|
6°
|
|
Eugenio Zennaro-Marino Massaro
|
|
Viola
|
|
7
|
|
|
7°
|
|
Vito Redolfi Tezzat-Vittorio Selle
|
|
Canarin
|
|
5
|
|
|
8°
|
|
Jacopo Colombi-Mattia Colombi
|
|
Celeste
|
|
3
|
|
|
9°
|
|
Claudio Carrettin-Gianluca Vianello
|
|
Arancio
|
|
4
|
|
|
Riserva
|
|
Fabio Dona'-Luca Ballarin
|
|
Riserva
|
|
|
REGATA DI PELLESTRINA 7 AGOSTO 2016 - DONNE SU MASCARETE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Romina Ardit-Anna Mao
|
Bianco
|
2
|
|
2°
|
Luisella Schiavon-Debora Scarpa
|
Viola
|
1
|
|
3°
|
Valentina Tosi-Giorgia Ragazzi
|
Canarin
|
9
|
|
4°
|
Magda Tagliapietra-Erika Zane
|
Celeste
|
7
|
|
5°
|
Veronica Dei Rossi-Chiara Curto
|
Rosa
|
8
|
|
6°
|
Maika Busato-Romina Catanzaro
|
Rosso
|
6
|
|
7°
|
Luigina Davanzo-Mary Jane Caporal
|
Marron
|
4
|
|
8°
|
Francesca Costantini-Maria Luisa Amadi
|
Verde
|
3
|
|
9°
|
Elena Costantini-Elisa Costantini
|
Arancio
|
5
|
|
Riserva
|
Elena Almansi-Rossana Nardo
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI PELLESTRINA 7 AGOSTO 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Filippo Bon-Mattia Vignotto
|
Bianco
|
4
|
|
2°
|
Giacomo Marangon-Simone Vecchiato
|
Rosa
|
5
|
|
3°
|
Daniele Scarpa-Davide Rosada
|
Rosso
|
2
|
|
4°
|
Matteo Zaniol-Tommaso Moretti
|
Arancio
|
8
|
|
5°
|
Ivan Gaburro-Alessandro Bonini
|
Canarin
|
1
|
|
6°
|
Anthony Vianello-Fabio Maresca
|
Viola
|
6
|
|
7°
|
Davide Busetto-Manuel Ballarin
|
Celeste
|
9
|
|
8°
|
Elia Pedron-Riccardo Zangrando
|
Marron
|
3
|
|
9°
|
Rocco Rumonato-Giacomo Vio
|
Verde
|
7
|
|
Riserva
|
Samuele Scarpa-Sean Vianello
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI MURANO 24 LUGLIO 2016 - UOMINI SU GONDOLE A UN REMO
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Igor Vignotto
|
Celeste
|
3
|
|
2°
|
Rudi Vignotto
|
Canarin
|
6
|
|
3°
|
Sebastiano Della Toffola
|
Riserva
|
5
|
|
4°
|
Alessandro Secco
|
Rosa
|
7
|
|
5°
|
Roberto Busetto
|
Rosso
|
4
|
|
6°
|
Alvise D'este
|
Marron
|
9
|
|
7°
|
Andrea Bertoldini
|
Verde
|
1
|
|
8°
|
Renato Busetto
|
Arancio
|
8
|
|
9°
|
Fabio Donà
|
Viola
|
2
|
|
Non presente
|
Giampaolo D'Este
|
Bianco
|
|
REGATA DI MURANO 24 LUGLIO 2016 - DONNE SU PUPPARINI A UN REMO
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Schiavon Luisella
|
Bianco
|
2
|
|
2°
|
Tagliapietra Magda
|
Rosso
|
3
|
|
3°
|
Costantini Elisa
|
Arancio
|
5
|
|
4°
|
Davanzo Luigina
|
Marron
|
6
|
|
5°
|
Montin Cristina
|
Celeste
|
8
|
|
6°
|
Costantini Francesca
|
Viola
|
7
|
|
7°
|
Caporal Mary Jane
|
Verde
|
9
|
|
8°
|
Almansi Elena
|
Rosa
|
1
|
|
Squalificata
|
Nardo Rossana
|
Canarin
|
4
|
|
Riserva
|
D'aloja Sofia
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI MURANO 24 LUGLIO 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A UN REMO
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Zaniol Matteo
|
Marron
|
5
|
|
2°
|
Bon Filippo
|
Rosa
|
4
|
|
3°
|
Chiozzotto Alessio
|
Arancio
|
8
|
|
4°
|
Vignotto Mattia
|
Viola
|
6
|
|
5°
|
Vecchiato Simone
|
Verde
|
7
|
|
6°
|
Marangon Giacomo
|
Bianco
|
1
|
|
7°
|
Vianello Anthony
|
Rosso
|
3
|
|
8°
|
Palmarin Brian
|
Canarin
|
9
|
|
9°
|
Pastor Giacomo
|
Celeste
|
2
|
|
Riserva
|
Rumonato Rocco
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DEL REDENTORE 17 LUGLIO 2016 - UOMINI SU GONDOLE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Rudi Vignotto-Igor Vignotto
|
Rosa
|
4
|
|
2°
|
Andrea Bertoldini-Martino Vianello
|
Arancio
|
3
|
|
3°
|
Alessandro Secco-Gaetano Bregantin
|
Bianco
|
2
|
|
4°
|
Alvise D'este-Maurizio Rossi
|
Canarin
|
1
|
|
5°
|
Fabio Dona-Luca Ballarin
|
Rosso
|
9
|
|
6°
|
Sebastiano Della Toffola-Tobia Barina Silvestri
|
Verde
|
6
|
|
Squalificato
|
Giuliano Pagan-Alessandro De Poli
|
Marron
|
7
|
|
Squalificato
|
Alberto Garlato-Luigino Lombardo
|
Riserva
|
5
|
|
Ritirato
|
Roberto Busetto-Renato Busetto
|
Viola
|
8
|
REGATA DEL REDENTORE 17 LUGLIO 2016 - UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Alberto Busetto-Michele Vianello
|
Rosso
|
6
|
|
2°
|
Matteo Zane-Federico Busetto
|
Bianco
|
8
|
|
3°
|
Nicolo' Trabuio-Mauro Ceciliati
|
Viola
|
9
|
|
4°
|
Michele Zennaro-Alessandro De Pol
|
Marron
|
1
|
|
5°
|
Pierfrancesco Marchesini-Stefano Tagliapietra
|
Arancio
|
7
|
|
6°
|
Marco Lazzari-Giuseppe Barichello
|
Rosa
|
5
|
|
7°
|
Claudio Carrettin-Gianluca Vianello
|
Celeste
|
4
|
|
8°
|
Emanuele Modenese-Davide Vianello
|
Canarin
|
2
|
|
Squalificato
|
Francesco Lazzarini-Alberto Berton
|
Verde
|
3
|
REGATA DEL REDENTORE 17 LUGLIO 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Giacomo Marangon-Simone Vecchiato
|
Bianco
|
2
|
|
2°
|
Matteo Zaniol-Tommaso Moretti
|
Viola
|
1
|
|
3°
|
Filippo Bon-Mattia Vignotto
|
Rosso
|
7
|
|
4°
|
Daniele Scarpa-Davide Rosada
|
Verde
|
4
|
|
5°
|
Anthony Vianello-Fabio Maresca
|
Canarin
|
8
|
|
6°
|
Ivan Gaburro-Riccardo Zangrando
|
Arancio
|
6
|
|
7°
|
Elia Pedron-Alessandro Bonini
|
Celeste
|
3
|
|
8°
|
Rocco Rumonato-Giacomo Vio
|
Rosa
|
5
|
REGATA DI MALAMOCCO 10 LUGLIO 2016 - DONNE SU MASCARETE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
ROMINA ARDIT-ANNA MAO
|
VIOLA
|
6
|
|
2°
|
VALENTINA TOSI-GIORGIA RAGAZZI
|
MARRON
|
2
|
|
3°
|
LUISELLA SCHIAVON-DEBORA SCARPA
|
CANARIN
|
3
|
|
4°
|
ELENA COSTANTINI-ELISA COSTANTINI
|
ARANCIO
|
1
|
|
5°
|
FRANCESCA COSTANTINI-MARIA LUISA AMADI
|
VERDE
|
5
|
|
6°
|
VERONICA DEI ROSSI-CHIARA CURTO
|
CELESTE
|
4
|
|
7°
|
MAIKA BUSATO-ROMINA CATANZARO
|
ROSA
|
9
|
|
8°
|
LUIGINA DAVANZO-MARY JANE CAPORAL
|
ROSSO
|
8
|
|
9°
|
ELENA ALMANSI-ROSSANA NARDO
|
BIANCO
|
7
|
REGATA DI MALAMOCCO 10 LUGLIO 2016 - UOMINI SU CAORLINE A SEI REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
RUDI VIGNOTTO-GAETANO BREGANTIN-FILIPPO BON-MATTIA VIGNOTTO-GIACOMO MARANGON-SIMONE VECCHIATO
|
ROSSO
|
5
|
|
2°
|
CLAUDIO CARRETTIN-GIANLUCA VIANELLO-MAURO CECILIATI-NICOLO TRABUIO-GIUSEPPE BARICHELLO-MARCO LAZZARI
|
CELESTE
|
7
|
|
3°
|
MICHELE ZENNARO-ALESSANDRO DE POL-MICHELE VIANELLO-LUIGINO LOMBARDO-ALBERTO GARLATO-ALBERTO BUSETTO
|
BIANCO
|
8
|
|
4°
|
MARINO ALMANSI-ANGELO SCARPA-VITTORIO SELLE-VITO REDOLFI TEZZAT-GUGLIELMO MARZI-MATTIA COLOMBI
|
ROSA
|
4
|
|
5°
|
ANDREA ORTICA-DAMIANO ALEGRETTO-STEFANO ROSSI-STEFANO TAGLIAPIETRA-PIERFRANCESCO MARCHESINI-MARINO MASSARO
|
MARRON
|
6
|
|
6°
|
FILIPPO VEDOVA-EMANUELE FOLLADOR-MARCO FRANZATO-MARCO ZENNARO-RICCARDO CAENAZZO-ALVISE NARDIN
|
ARANCIO
|
3
|
|
7°
|
ALESSANDRO SECCO-ANDREA SECCO-EMANUELE MODENESE-DAVIDE VIANELLO-ALESSANDRO GABURRO-LUCA BALLARIN
|
CANARIN
|
2
|
|
8°
|
FABIO VIDAL-MARCO GIROTTO-EMANUELE ZENNARO-GIORGIO NAIDI-TIBERIO SABBADIN-NICOLA BUSETTO
|
VERDE
|
1
|
|
9°
|
ROBERTO ANGELIN-FABIO BARZAGHI-RICCARDO SALVIATO-MAURIZIO MOLIN-LIVIO GALLO-WLADIMIRO LOMBARDO
|
VIOLA
|
9
|
REGATA DEI SS. GIOVANNI E PAOLO 26 GIUGNO 2016 - GIOVANI SU GONDOLE A UN REMO
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
D'este Alvise
|
Arancio
|
2
|
|
2°
|
Berton Alberto
|
Rosa
|
7
|
|
3°
|
Caenazzo Riccardo
|
Bianco
|
1
|
|
4°
|
Rosada Andrea
|
Celeste
|
5
|
|
5°
|
Busetto Federico
|
Verde
|
4
|
|
6°
|
Trabuio Nicolò
|
Canarin
|
6
|
|
7°
|
Salvadori Daniele Giuseppe
|
Riserva
|
8
|
|
Ritirato
|
Colombi Jacopo
|
Marron
|
3
|
|
Non presente
|
Ghigi Leonardo
|
Viola
|
Non presente
|
|
Non presente
|
Ballarin Nicola
|
Rosso
|
Non presente
|
REGATA DEI SS. GIOVANNIE PAOLO 26 GIUGNO 2016 - UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Marzi Guglielmo-Barichello Giuseppe
|
Rosa
|
1
|
|
2°
|
Busetto Alberto-Vianello Michele
|
Celeste
|
4
|
|
3°
|
Marchesini Pierfrancesco-Tagliapietra Stefano
|
Verde
|
8
|
|
4°
|
Ceciliati Livio-Ceciliati Mauro
|
Viola
|
6
|
|
5°
|
Zennaro Michele-De Pol Alessandro
|
Arancio
|
9
|
|
6°
|
Salviato Riccardo-Molin Maurizio
|
Rosso
|
5
|
|
7°
|
Carrettin Claudio-Vianello Gianluca
|
Bianco
|
2
|
|
8°
|
Secco Andrea-Gaburro Alessandro
|
Marron
|
7
|
|
9°
|
Zennaro Eugenio-Trevisanello Pietro
|
Canarin
|
3
|
|
Riserva
|
Busetto Nicola-Girotto Marco
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI SANT'ERASMO 5 GIUGNO 2016 - UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Garlato Alberto-Lombardo Luigino
|
Canarin
|
5
|
|
2°
|
Ghigi Leonardo-Selle Vittorio
|
Rosa
|
2
|
|
3°
|
Busetto Alberto-Vianello Michele
|
Celeste
|
8
|
|
4°
|
Lazzari Marco-Barichello Giuseppe
|
Marron
|
7
|
|
5°
|
Trabuio Nicolo-Ceciliati Mauro
|
Rosso
|
4
|
|
6°
|
Zane Matteo-Busetto Federico
|
Verde
|
6
|
|
7°
|
Carrettin Claudio-Vianello Gianluca
|
Arancio
|
1
|
|
8°
|
Marchesini Pierfrancesco-Tagliapietra Stefano
|
Viola
|
3
|
|
Ritirato
|
Zennaro Michele-De Pol Alessandro
|
Bianco
|
|
|
Ritirato
|
Scarpa Raffaele-Rosada Andrea
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI SANT'ERASMO 5 GIUGNO 2016 - DONNE SU MASCARETE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Ardit Romina-Mao Anna
|
Arancio
|
1
|
|
2°
|
Schiavon Luisella-Scarpa Debora
|
Celeste
|
4
|
|
3°
|
Dei Rossi Veronica-Curto Chiara
|
Canarin
|
8
|
|
4°
|
Costantini Elena-Costantini Elisa
|
Verde
|
5
|
|
5°
|
Tosi Valentina-Ragazzi Giorgia
|
Rosso
|
3
|
|
6°
|
Almansi Elena-Nardo Rossana
|
Marron
|
2
|
|
7°
|
Busato Maika-Catanzaro Romina
|
Rosa
|
7
|
|
8°
|
Costantini Francesca-Amadi Maria Luisa
|
Bianco
|
6
|
|
9°
|
Davanzo Luigina-Caporal Mary Jane
|
Viola
|
9
|
|
|
Rogliani Gloria-Zennaro Giovanna
|
Riserva
|
|
REGATA DI SANT'ERASMO 5 GIUGNO 2016 - GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
Bon Filippo-Vignotto Mattia
|
Rosa
|
6
|
|
2°
|
Marangon Giacomo-Vecchiato Simone
|
Verde
|
1
|
|
3°
|
Zaniol Matteo-Chiozzotto Alessio
|
Viola
|
5
|
|
4°
|
Busetto Davide-Ballarin Manuel
|
Arancio
|
9
|
|
5°
|
Angiolin Alessio-Vianello Anthony
|
Marron
|
3
|
|
6°
|
Scarpa Daniele-Rosada Davide
|
Canarin
|
7
|
|
7°
|
Gaburro Ivan-Maresca Fabio
|
Bianco
|
4
|
|
8°
|
Rumonato Rocco-Vio Giacomo
|
Celeste
|
2
|
|
9°
|
Pedron Elia-Maresca Fabio
|
Rosso
|
8
|
REGATA DI MESTRE 22 MAGGIO 2016 - UOMINI SU CAORLINE A SEI REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
RUDI VIGNOTTO - IGOR VIGNOTTO - LUCA QUINTAVALLE - GAETANO BREGANTIN - SEBASTIANO DELLA TOFFOLA - TOBIA BARINA SILVESTRI
|
VERDE
|
8
|
|
2°
|
ANDREA ORTICA - DAMIANO ALEGRETTO - GIULIANO PAGAN - ALESSANDRO DE POLI - ROBERTO ANGELIN - FABIO BARZAGHI
|
BIANCO
|
9
|
|
3°
|
GRAZIANO SENO - MAURIZIO ROSSI - MATTIA COSTANTINI - DAVIDE ROSSI - ENRICO TREVISAN - D'ESTE ALVISE
|
ROSSO
|
4
|
|
4°
|
MICHELE ZENNARO - ALBERTO GARLATO - LUIGINO LOMBARDO - MICHELE VIANELLO - ALBERTO BUSETTO - ALESSANDRO DE POL
|
MARRON
|
3
|
|
5°
|
ALESSANDRO SECCO - GIUSEPPE BARICHELLO - FABIO DONA' - LUCA BALLARIN - ANDREA SECCO - ALESSANDRO GABURRO
|
CELESTE
|
2
|
|
6°
|
LIVIO CECILIATI - GIANLUCA VIANELLO - LORENZO DE NAT - CLAUDIO CARRETTIN - MAURO CECILIATI - NICOLO' TRABUIO
|
VIOLA
|
5
|
|
7°
|
NICOLA BALLARIN - MATTIA COLOMBI - DAVIDE VIANELLO - EMANUELE MODENESE - MARCO FRANZATO - MARCO ZENNARO
|
ROSA
|
1
|
|
8°
|
GUGLIELMO MARZI - ALESSANDRO PERON - VITTORIO SELLE - LEONARDO GHIGI - FEDERICO BUSETTO - MATTEO ZANE
|
CANARIN
|
6
|
|
9°
|
EUGENIO ZENNARO - MARINO POMPEO - PIETRO TREVISANELLO - EMANUELE ZENNARO - FABIO VIDAL - VALTER VISNADI
|
ARANCIO
|
7
|
REGATA DI MESTRE 22 MAGGIO 2016 - DONNE SU GONDOLE A QUATTRO REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
LUISELLA SCHIAVON - DEBORA SCARPA - GLORIA ROGLIANI - GIOVANNA ZENNARO
|
BIANCO
|
7
|
|
2°
|
ELENA ALMANSI - NAUSICAA CIMAROSTO - ROSSANA NARDO - ANGELICA VILLEGAS ALBAN
|
ROSSO
|
2
|
|
3°
|
VERONICA DEI ROSSI - CHIARA CURTO - ELISA COSTANTINI - SILVIA BON
|
VIOLA
|
9
|
|
4°
|
CARLOTTA RUMONATO - CRISTINA MONTIN - SILVIA MAJER - SOFIA D'ALOJA
|
CELESTE
|
6
|
|
5°
|
DAVANZO LUIGINA - MARY JANE CAPORAL - SIBYLLE LOHAUSEN - ELISABETTA MARTINI
|
VERDE
|
4
|
|
6°
|
FRANCESCA COSTANTINI - MARIA LUISA AMADI - PAOLA SIGNORETTO - GABRIELLA LAZZARI
|
ARANCIO
|
3
|
|
7°
|
DEBORAH LONICCI - GIUSEPPINA BUSETTO - MARIA MEMO - VALLY ZANELLA
|
CANARIN
|
8
|
|
8°
|
SABRINA SOLENI - ROMINA SOLENI - ALESSANDRA BRANI ZOPPI - LUISELLA MARZI
|
MARRON
|
1
|
|
9°
|
SILVIA MAGUOLO - EMANUELA BARBIERO - MARIA ANTONIETTA FALCIGLIA - LISA MORUCCHIO
|
ROSA
|
5
|
REGATA DELLA SENSA 8 MAGGIO 2016 - UOMINI SU GONDOLE A QUATTRO REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
VIGNOTTO RUDI-VIGNOTTO IGOR-BREGANTIN GAETANO-QUINTAVALLE LUCA
|
MARRON
|
6
|
|
2°
|
SECCO ALESSANDRO-MASSARO MARINO-DONA FABIO-BALLARIN LUCA
|
CELESTE
|
3
|
|
3°
|
BERTOLDINI ANDREA-VIANELLO MARTINO-ROSSI MAURIZIO-D'ESTE ALVISE
|
VIOLA
|
8
|
|
4°
|
GARLATO ALBERTO-BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE-LOMBARDO LUIGINO
|
BIANCO
|
5
|
|
5°
|
ANGELIN ROBERTO-BERZAGHI FABIO-GALLO LIVIO-LOMBARDO WLADIMIRO
|
VERDE
|
9
|
|
6°
|
ORTICA ANDREA-ALLEGRETTO DAMIANO-BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA-DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
|
ARANCIO
|
7
|
|
7°
|
COSTANTINI MATTIA-ROSSI DAVIDE-SENO GRAZIANO-TREVISAN ENRICO
|
ROSSO
|
1
|
|
8°
|
MARZI GUGLIELMO-PERON ALESSANDRO-BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE-SECCO ANDREA
|
ROSA
|
2
|
|
9°
|
VIDAL FABIO-POMPEO MARINO-VISNADI VALTER-ZENNARO EMANUELE
|
CANARIN
|
4
|
REGATA DELLA SENSA 8 MAGGIO 2016 - DONNE SU MASCARETE A DUE REMI
BANDIERE
|
ARRIVO
|
EQUIPAGGIO
|
COLORE
|
CORSIA
|
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1°
|
TOSI VALENTINA - RAGAZZI GIORGIA
|
ROSA
|
5
|
|
2°
|
SCHIAVON LUISELLA - SCARPA DEBORA
|
VIOLA
|
9
|
|
3°
|
COSTANTINI ELENA - COSTANTINI ELISA
|
VERDE
|
2
|
|
4°
|
DEI ROSSI VERONICA - CURTO CHIARA
|
CELESTE
|
1
|
|
5°
|
DAVANZO LUIGINA - CAPORAL MARY JANE
|
MARRON
|
8
|
|
6°
|
BUSATO MAIKA - CATANZARO ROMINA
|
BIANCO
|
3
|
|
7°
|
CIMAROSTO NAUSICAA - VILLEGAS ALBAN ANGELICA
|
ARANCIO
|
7
|
|
8°
|
COSTANTINI FRANCESCA - AMADI MARIA LUISA
|
CANARIN
|
4
|
|
9°
|
ALMANSI ELENA - NARDO ROSSANA
|
ROSSO
|
6
|
|
RISERVA
|
LONICCI DEBORAH - ZANELLA VALLY
|
RISERVA
|
|