Albo d'Oro SS. Giovanni e Paolo Giovani

GIOVANI SU GONDOLE A UN REMO (DAL 1948)

 
ANNO
1948
SENO LUIGI BOTA
UCCELLI FEDERICO CAMPALTIN
PAVAN UMBERTO FIOSSO
TAGLIAPIETRA ANGELO MARIETO
1949
RAGAZZI FRANCESCO CALEGHER
RAGAZZI TIBERIO ORTOLAN
GIANNI GIOVANNI
PENSO MARIO SOCOLO
1950
UCCELLI FULVIO OCIALETI
MAGAGNATO GIOVANNI BOCI
BOSCOLO PIETRO CATARIN
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
1951
VIO VITTORIO MOMOLON
SMERGHETTO FERDINANDO
BOSCOLO PIETRO CATARIN
TRENTO GIOVANNI
1952
VIO VITTORIO MOMOLON
MEMO ELIO PESCIOLINO
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
MORASCO MARIO ACQUASTANCA
1953
TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
ZEMIGNAN TURRIDO
VIANELLO ALDO SPERANDIO
1954
ENZO RINO CAPON
NARDIN ARMANDO LUPETO
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
MORASCO MARIO ACQUASTANCA
1955
BASTASI BRUNO TORETO
ENZO RINO CAPON
NARDIN ARMANDO LUPETO
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
1956
BASTASI BRUNO TORETO
ENZO RINO CAPON
QUINTAVALLE ALDO
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
1957
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
NARDIN ARMANDO LUPETO
GORGHETTO MARIO
CAMPAGNOL MILVIO LOTADOR
1958
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
CAMPAGNOL MILVIO LOTADOR
QUINTAVALLE ALDO
MORASCO MARIO ACQUASTANCA
1959
CAMPAGNOL MILVIO LOTADOR
RAGAZZI EMILIO
DEI ROSSI LIDIANO
LACCHIN GIORGIO
1960
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
MEMO ELIO PESCIOLINO
CAMPAGNOL MILVIO LOTADOR
1961
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
MEMO ELIO PESCIOLINO
PAZIENZA FELICE ICE
VIANELLO MICHELE
1962
FRAVEGA ERMENEGILDO SCARDOLA
ZANELLA AGOSTINO
SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE BUFALO
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
1963
SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE BUFALO
SCARPA GIOVANNI MALAMOCHIN
D’ESTE VITTORIO
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
1964
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
D’ESTE VITTORIO
BASANA GIOVANNI
GORGHETTO MARIO
1965
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA
ORIO VITTORIO TORETO
VIGNOTTO BRUNO ARSENICO
1966
VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA
BASANA GIANNI FIACA
VIANELLO LUIGI CREA
DE NAT PIETRO ROSSO
4° ex equo
/
/
/
FUSATO VINCENZO PONARETTI
1967
VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA
BASANA GIANNI FIACA
SENO RENATO BOTIN
NARDIN SAVINO LUPETO
1968
DALLA PIETA’ GIANCARLO
ORIO VITTORIO TORETO
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
VIANELLO LUIGI POMO
1969
BASANA GIOVANNI
ORIO VITTORIO TORETO
DAL MISTRO RENATO CHINICA
PEDRALI GIUSEPPE
1970
SENO RENATO BOTIN
DALLA PIETA’ GIANCARLO
PEDRALI GIUSEPPE
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
1971
SENO RENATO BOTIN
DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA
CIAMPI IGINIO
PEDRALI GIUSEPPE
1972
DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA
DEI ROSSI ANTONIO SORRISO
PEDRALI GIUSEPPE
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
1973
DAL MISTRO RENATO CHINICA
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
VIO MARIO
PEDRALI GIUSEPPE
1974
VIO MARIO
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
SCARPA ALESSIO BOLO
SCARPA FULVIO
1975
DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA
SCARPA FULVIO
VIANELLO ANTONIO CREA
COMIN MAURIZIO
1976
DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA
COMIN MAURIZIO
FABRIS PIETRO
DE ZORZI LUCIANO
1977
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
DE ZORZI LUCIANO
ALMANSI MARINO
MONTAGNARO PAOLO
1978
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
SENO GRAZIANO LALO
MENEGHETTI GIUSEPPE
VIO STEFANO
1979
COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
VIANELLO STEFANO CREA
SCARPA STEFANO
VIO STEFANO
1980
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
VIANELLO STEFANO CREA
SCARPA STEFANO
VIANELLO RADAMES
1981
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
VIANELLO STEFANO CREA
SCARPA STEFANO
VIANELLO RADAMES
1982
SCARPA DARIO BOLO
TONA SERGIO
VIO STEFANO
VIANELLO STEFANO CREA
1983
TONA SERGIO
MENEGHETTI GIUSEPPE
COLLAVINI FABIO
DELLA TOFFOLA FRANCESCO
1984
TONA SERGIO
ROVERATO CLAUDIO CINQUELIRE
VALENTINI GIANNI SCARDOLA
DELLA TOFFOLA FRANCESCO
1985
MARZI GUGLIELMO
BUSETTO ROBERTO
ROVERATO CLAUDIO CINQUELIRE
BUSETTO GIANNI
1986
BUSETTO ROBERTO
ROVERATO CLAUDIO CINQUELIRE
VALENTINI GIANNI SCARDOLA
CARLI LUCA
1987
MARZI GUGLIELMO
CARLI LUCA
BUSETTO CLAUDIO PUFFO
PEDRALI MASSIMO
1988
VIGNOTTO IGOR
QUINTAVALLE LUCA MUSSATO
VIGNOTTO RUDI
TAGLIAPIETRA LORIS
1989
VIGNOTTO IGOR
VIGNOTTO RUDI
PEDRALI MASSIMO
ROSSI MAURIZIO SUSTIN
1990
D’ESTE GIAMPAOLO
VIGNOTTO IGOR
VIGNOTTO RUDI
ROSSI MAURIZIO SUSTIN
1991
D’ESTE GIAMPAOLO
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
VIANELLO ANDREA II
ROSSI MAURIZIO SUSTIN
1992
VIGNOTTO IGOR
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
ROSSI MAURIZIO SUSTIN
VIANELLO ANDREA II
1993
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
SCHIAVON PAOLO
ROSSI MAURIZIO SUSTIN
GORIN ROSSANO
1994
SCHIAVON PAOLO
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
SECCO STEFANO
ZENNARO ALESSANDRO
1995
BUSETTO RENATO
BERTOLDINI ANDREA
ZENNARO ALESSANDRO
SECCO STEFANO
1996
SECCO STEFANO
ZENNARO ALESSANDRO
BUSETTO MARCO
MASSARO MARINO
1997
SECCO STEFANO
SECCO ALESSANDRO
LAZZARINI MARCO
BUSETTO MARCO
1998
SECCO STEFANO
MAO LEONE
SPINAZZI MARCO
VIANELLO CRISTIANO
1999
MAO LEONE
LAZZARINI MARCO
TREVISANATO WILLER
VIANELLO CRISTIANO
2000
NON SVOLTA CAUSA MALTEMPO
 
 
 
2001
LAZZARINI MARCO
BUSETTO IGOR
DE NAT LORENZO
SPINAZZI MARCO
2002
LAZZARINI MARCO
BUSETTO IGOR
DE NAT LORENZO
ZENNARO MICHELE
2003
BUSETTO IGOR
ZENNARO MICHELE
DE NAT LORENZO
ROSSI DAVIDE
2004
ZENNARO MICHELE
ANGELIN ROBERTO
DAL GESSO ROBERTO
DE NAT LORENZO
2005
ORTICA ANDREA
ZENNARO MICHELE
DAL GESSO ROBERTO
DALL’ACQUA ALVISE
2006
ORTICA ANDREA
DAL GESSO ROBERTO
ZENNARO MICHELE
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
2007
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
LAZZARI MARCO
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
BALDIN MATTIA
2008
DONA’ FABIO
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
COLLAVINI JACOPO
2009
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
COLLAVINI JACOPO
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
FONGHER ALESSANDRO
2010
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
COLLAVINI JOSKA
RUSCIANO SAID
2011
DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO
LAZZARINI GABRIELE
COLLAVINI JOSKA
BUSETTO SAMUELE
2012
BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA
GUSSO DAVIDE
D’ESTE ALVISE
COLLAVINI JOSKA
2013
D’ESTE ALVISE
RUSCIANO SAID
GUSSO DAVIDE
BUSETTO SAMUELE
2014
BALLARIN NICOLA
D’ESTE ALVISE
CAENAZZO RICCARDO
NARDIN ALVISE
2015
D’ESTE ALVISE
BALLARIN NICOLA
BERTON ALBERTO
TRABUIO NICOLO’
2016
D’ESTE ALVISE
BERTON ALBERTO
CAENAZZO RICCARDO
ROSADA ANDREA
2017
D’ESTE ALVISE
GHIGI LEONARDO
BUSETTO FEDERICO
TRABUIO NICOLO’
2018
ZANIOL MATTEO
TRABUIO NICOLO’
VIGNOTTO MATTIA
GHIGI LEONARDO
2019
TRABUIO NICOLO’
VIGNOTTO MATTIA
GHIGI LEONARDO
VIANELLO ANTHONY
2020
TRABUIO NICOLO’
VECCHIATO SIMONE
VIANELLO ANTHONY
DONATI DANIEL