Albi d'Oro Redentore

CAMPIONI SU GONDOLE 2 E 4 REMI

ANNO EQUIPAGGIO COLORE
1920 VIANELLO GIOVANNI CREA I-CUCCHIERO ARTURO SCUCIARO -
1921 VIANELLO GIOVANNI CREA I-CUCCHIERO ARTURO SCUCIARO -
1922 VIANELLO GIOVANNI CREA I-CUCCHIERO ARTURO SCUCIARO -
1923 SCARPA LUIGI SARAN-SCARPA LUIGI PANETI -
1924 SCARPA LUIGI SARAN-SCARPA LUIGI PANETI -
1958 DEI ROSSI ALBINO STRIGHETA-ENZO RINO CAPON ROSSO
1959 FONGHER PALMIRO-VIANELLO NATALE BADAN CELESTE
1961 DEI ROSSI ALBINO STRIGHETA-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI BIANCO
1962 DEI ROSSI ALBINO STRIGHETA-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI ROSA
1963 DEI ROSSI ALBINO STRIGHETA-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI VIOLA
1964 GAVAGNIN AMELIO PENDOLIN-VIANELLO ROMANO MOLECA VIOLA
1965 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI VERDE
1966 BASTASI BRUNO TORETO-SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE BUFALO ROSSO
1967 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI CANARIN
1968 FONGHER PALMIRO-SCARPA GIUSEPPE STELLA CANARIN
1969 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI BIANCO
1970 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI CANARIN
1971 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI VIOLA
1972 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI MARRON
1973 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI ROSSO
1974 VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA-SENO RENATO BOTIN VERDE
1975 TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI-FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI CANARIN
1976 FONGHER PALMIRO-VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA CANARIN
1977 EX AEQUO SENO GIOVANNI SCHEROLIN-COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO ARANCIO
1977 EX AEQUO FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI ROSA
1978 FONGHER PALMIRO-VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA-
DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA-VIANELLO GIANNINO TESTACALDA
ARANCIO
1979 TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO CIACI-VIANELLO ROMANO MOLECA-
VIANELLO NATALE BADAN-DAL MISTRO RENATO CHINICA
CANARIN
1980 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-GAVAGNIN DOMENICO CASANETI-
VIANELLO MARIO ZATERA-COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO
-
1981 SENO GIOVANNI SCHEROLIN-LACCHIN GERMANO-
TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIANO PANNA-TAGLIAPIETRA MARIO CIACETI
-
1982 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-COSTANTINI UMBERTO BURIELO-
VIANELLO MARIO ZATERA-GAVAGNIN DOMENICO CASANETI
CANARIN
1983 FONGHER ALBERTO TINO-GAVAGNIN GALILEO DENTON-
TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIANO PANNA-COSTANTINI SERGIO MORETO
BIANCO
1984 VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA-FONGHER PALMIRO-
VIGNOTTO BRUNO ARSENICO-VIGNOTTO BENITO VELENO
CELESTE
1985 SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE BUFALO-TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIANO PANNA CELESTE
1986 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA ROSSO
1987 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA ROSA
1988 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA VIOLA
1989 FONGHER GIUSEPPE BEPI-VIANELLO GIANFRANCO CREA ROSA
1990 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA VERDE
1991 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO BIANCO
1992 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO CELESTE
1993 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
1994 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ROSA
1995 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ARANCIO
1996 DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
1997 D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO-DEI ROSSI FRANCO STRIGHETA ROSSO
1998 D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO-DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA BIANCO
1999 DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
2000 DEI ROSSI BRUNO STRIGHETA-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ROSA
2001 VIGNOTTO RUDI-VIGNOTTO IGOR CANARIN
2002 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ARANCIO
2003 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO BIANCO
2004 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
2005 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO CANARIN
2006 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ROSA
2007 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ARANCIO
2008 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO BIANCO
2009 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO MARRON
2010 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ROSA
2011 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
2012 VIGNOTTO RUDI-VIGNOTTO IGOR MARRON
2014 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO ROSSO
2015 REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO-D'ESTE GIAMPAOLO VERDE
2016 VIGNOTTO RUDI-VIGNOTTO IGOR ROSA
2017 VIGNOTTO RUDI-VIGNOTTO IGOR ROSA
2018 ORTICA ANDREA-COLOMBI JACOPO ROSSO
2019 BERTOLDINI ANDREA-COLOMBI MATTIA ROSSO
 
COLORI VINCENTI A REDENTORE GONDOLE
ROSA 10
VERDE 9
CANARIN 9
ROSSO 8
BIANCO 7
ARANCIO 5
CELESTE 4
VIOLA 4
MARRON 3
ROSSO/VERDE 0
 

UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A 2 REMI

ANNO EQUIPAGGIO PUPPARINI UOMINI COLORE
1997 TOSI CESARE-RIODA LUCA VIOLA
1998 DE POLI ALESSANDRO-CARRETTIN CLAUDIO ROSSO
1999 LAZZARINI MARCO-SAVIO MIRCO MARRON
2000 BUSETTO ALBERTO-BUSETTO ENNIO CANARIN
2001 LAZZARINI MARCO-SAVIO MIRCO MARRON
2002 VIANELLO VALENTINO-VIANELLO MICHELE CELESTE
2003 VITTURI FLAVIO-SAVIO MIRCO CELESTE
2004 SCARPA ALESSIO-BUSETTO ENNIO CELESTE
2005 BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE ROSA
2006 BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE ARANCIO
2007 SANTIN DOMENICO-SAVIO MIRCO CANARIN
2008 TOSI CESARE-MEMO MASSIMO CANARIN
2009 FONGHER ALESSANDRO-DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO ARANCIO
2010 GREGOLIN RUDY-TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO ROSA
2011 GREGOLIN RUDY-TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO ARANCIO
2012 LAZZARINI MARCO-LAZZARINI GABRIELE VERDE
2014 BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE ARANCIO
2015 COSTANTINI SIMONE-BUSETTO FEDERICO MARRON
2016 BUSETTO ALBERTO-VIANELLO MICHELE ROSSO
2017 MARZI GUGLIELMO-LAZZARINI GABRIELE ROSSO
2018 MARANGON GIACOMO-VECCHIATO SIMONE VERDE
2019 GHIGI LEONARDO - CECILIATI MAURO BIANCO
 
COLORI VINCENTI A REDENTORE UOMINI PUPPARINI
ARANCIO 4
ROSSO 3
CANARIN 3
MARRON 3
CELESTE 3
VERDE 2
ROSA 2
VIOLA 1
BIANCO 1
ROSSO/VERDE 0
 

GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A 2 REMI

ANNO EQUIPAGGIO PUPPARINI GIOVANISSIMI COLORE
1985 GIANLUCA DAL MISTRO-ALVISE SAVIO ROSA
1986 ANDREA VIANELLO-ROSSANO GORIN CELESTE
1987 RAFFAELE SCARPA-ROSSANO GORIN BIANCO
1988 DIEGO BUSETTO-GIAMPAOLO D'ESTE ARANCIO
1989 GIAMPAOLO D'ESTE-DIEGO BUSETTO ROSSO
1990 LUIGI VIANELLO -GIANLUCA SCARPA ROSSO
1991 ALESSANDRO SANTINI-STEFANO ZENNARO BIANCO
1992 ADRIANO GHEZZO-MASSIMO DANESIN MARRON
1993 ADRIANO GHEZZO-MASSIMO DANESIN BIANCO
1994 CARLO FINOTELLO -FEDERICO ZANELLA MARRON
1995 ALESSANDRO VIO-ENRICO TAGLIAPIETRA ROSSO
1996 GIACOMO PALMARIN-WILLER TREVISANATO VERDE
1999 MARCO ZENNARO-LUCA BALLARIN BIANCO
2000 MICHELE ZENNARO-LORENZO DE NAT VERDE
2001 FABIO DONÀ-LORENZO DE NAT MARRON
2002 FABIO DONÀ-ALBERTO SMERGHETTO ARANCIO
2003 ENRICO SCARPA-MARCO CALABRÒ ROSSO
2004 ANDREA SCARPA-MICHELE BUSETTO VIOLA
2005 SIMONE SCHIAVO-DANIELE PINTON VIOLA
2006 ALESSANDRO IOBBI-MATTEO ENZO VERDE
2007 DARIO MASSARO-SAID RUSCIANO ARANCIO
2008 FRANCESCO ZANE-DENIS ZANELLA CANARIN
2009 D' ESTE ALVISE-DENIS ZANELLA CANARIN
2010 D' ESTE ALVISE-DENIS ZANELLA ARANCIO
2011 NICOLA BALLARIN-ANDREA ROSADA ROSSO
2012 NICOLA BALLARIN-ANDREA ROSADA ROSSO
2014 ALESSIO CHIOZZOTTO-GIOVANNI GRASSI MARRON
2015 GIACOMO MARANGON-SIMONE VECCHIATO ROSA
2016 GIACOMO MARANGON-SIMONE VECCHIATO BIANCO
2017 GIACOMO MARANGON-SIMONE VECCHIATO CELESTE
2018 ZANIOL MATTEO-MORETTI TOMMASO VIOLA
2019 RUMONATO ROCCO - VENCHIERUTTI LUCA VERDE
 
COLORI VINCENTI A REDENTORE GIOVANISSIMI PUPPARINI
ROSSO 6
BIANCO 5
ARANCIO 4
VERDE 4
MARRON 4
VIOLA 3
ROSA 2
CANARIN 2
CELESTE 2
ROSSO/VERDE 0